2-wood Singles - Area 9

WITHDRAWN PLAYERS
Play on Sat 12th Jun
Round 1 Round 2 Quarter-Finals Semi-Finals Final Round

Josh Heffernan
(Braintree C)
V
Sid Slater
(Stock & Buttsbury A)

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

Mitchell Young
(The Springhouse C)
V
Paul Tidey
(Shoebury Park B)

Christopher Clarke
(Writtle)
V
Paul Hubert
(Colchester West End A)

TBC
V
TBC
 

Dave Jarrold
(St Chads)
V
Jerry Quy
(Aldersbrook A)

Joseph Mckie
(The Springhouse E)
V
Steve MacKay
(Wanstead Central I)

TBC
V
Alex Rose
(White Hall)
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

Alex Rose
(White Hall)

V
BYE

Michael Portway
(Romford A)

V
BYE

Michael Portway
(Romford A)
V
TBC
 

Kevin Joyce
(Aldersbrook B)
V
Gary Burns
(Wanstead Central H)

ANTHONY NEWMAN
(Shoebury Park A)
V
Tony Pannick
(Wanstead Central E)

TBC
V
Mark Hodges
(Kings Chase C)
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

Mark Hodges
(Kings Chase C)

V
BYE

Anthony Hatley
(Frinton)
V
Trevor Gosling
(Colchester West End E)

TBC
V
Steve Warner
(Colchester West End C)
 

Steve Warner
(Colchester West End C)

V
BYE

Brian Powell
(Wanstead Central C)
V
Nic Trueb
(Kings Chase B)

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

Martin French
(Colchester West End D)
V
Mitchell Brenner
(Wanstead Central G)

Daniel Bonner
(Mersea Island B)
V
Stuart Lowe
(The Springhouse B)

TBC
V
TBC
 

Glen Williams
(Runwell)
V
David Brock
(Silverthorn)

Leonard Welton
(Wanstead Central B)

V
BYE

Leonard Welton
(Wanstead Central B)
V
James BOYCE
(Wanstead Central D)
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

James BOYCE
(Wanstead Central D)

V
BYE

Neil Crockford
(Arclight A)

V
BYE

Neil Crockford
(Arclight A)
V
TBC
 

Gavin Miklaucich
(Mersea Island C)
V
Robert Haney
(Castle Point)

ADAM SMITH
(Kings Chase A)
V
Anthony Clarke
(Bournemouth Park)

TBC
V
Colin Edwards
(Grays Town D)
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

Colin Edwards
(Grays Town D)

V
BYE

John Martin
(Silver End D)

V
BYE

John Martin
(Silver End D)
V
Simeon Madgewick
(Romford J)
 

Simeon Madgewick
(Romford J)

V
BYE

William Hammett
(Holland-On-Sea (York Road))
V
David Birch
(Essex County C)

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

Derrick Sageman
(The Springhouse D)
V
Andrew Griggs
(Romford B)

Alan Collier
(Stock & Buttsbury E)
V
John Mcandrews
(Wanstead Central A)

TBC
V
TBC
 

Mark Newman
(Wanstead Central F)
V
Nigel Smith
(Romford E)

Steve Kerley
(Essex County F)
V
William Nelson
(Old Dagenham)

TBC
V
TBC
 

TBC
V
TBC
 

Jeff Daniells
(Stebbing)
V
Mark Janes
(Chelmsford B)

Nerbert Pratchett
(Thorpe-Le-Soken)

V
BYE

Nerbert Pratchett
(Thorpe-Le-Soken)
V
TBC
 

Patrick Riley
(The Springhouse A)
V
Timothy Mould
(Connaught A)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×