Fours - Area 2

Round 1
Play on Fri 11th Jun
Round 2
Play on Fri 18th Jun
Round 3
Play on Fri 25th Jun
Round 4
Play on Fri 2nd Jul
Quarter Final (Old Dagenham BC) at 18:30
Play on Fri 9th Jul

Derek Cook
(Writtle)

V
BYE

Derek Cook
(Writtle)

15 - 8
Martin King
(Great Baddow)
 

Derek Cook
(Writtle)

13 - 10
Kevin Robertson
(Essex County H)
 

Derek Cook
(Writtle)

18 - 14
Lee Jason Watkins
(Essex County A)
 

Derek Cook
(Writtle)

12 - 11
Edward Morris
(Essex County B)
 

Martin King
(Great Baddow)

V
BYE

Steve Kerley
(Essex County D)

V
BYE

Steve Kerley
(Essex County D)
4 - 21
Kevin Robertson
(Essex County H)

 

Kevin Robertson
(Essex County H)

V
BYE

Lee Jason Watkins
(Essex County A)

V
BYE

Lee Jason Watkins
(Essex County A)

23 - 1
Barry Miller
(Rochford)
 

Lee Jason Watkins
(Essex County A)

16 - 13
Thomas Coster
(Thorpe Bay)
 

Barry Miller
(Rochford)

V
BYE

Thomas Coster
(Thorpe Bay)

V
BYE

Thomas Coster
(Thorpe Bay)

10 - 9
STEPHEN LAVER
(Southend-On-Sea)
 

STEPHEN LAVER
(Southend-On-Sea)

V
BYE

Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

V
BYE

Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

24 - 4
Tony Ellis
(Princess Marie Louise)
 

Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

21 - 10
David Dar
(Essex County G)
 

Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

18 - 6
Rhys Eyles
(Essex County E)
 

Tony Ellis
(Princess Marie Louise)

V
BYE

Brian Norris
(Stock & Buttsbury)
11 - 15
David Dar
(Essex County G)

David Dar
(Essex County G)

20 - 14
Philip Brandon
(Essex County C)
 

Philip Brandon
(Essex County C)

V
BYE

Rhys Eyles
(Essex County E)

V
BYE

Rhys Eyles
(Essex County E)

18 - 10
Simon Short
(Bournemouth Park)
 

Rhys Eyles
(Essex County E)

19 - 13
Alex Rose
(White Hall)
 

Simon Short
(Bournemouth Park)

V
BYE

Alex Rose
(White Hall)

V
BYE

Alex Rose
(White Hall)

17 - 15
John Stewart
(Essex County F)
 

John Stewart
(Essex County F)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×