Triples - Area 6

Round 1
Play on Thu 3rd Jun
Round 2
Play on Thu 10th Jun
Round 3
Play on Thu 17th Jun
Round 4
Play on Thu 24th Jun
Round 5
Play on Thu 1st Jul

Philip Brandon
(Essex County D)
10 - 18
Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

23 - 6
Billy Gough
(Thorpe Bay B)
 

Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

20 - 11
David McCathie
(Essex County J)
 

Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

16 - 9
Lee Jason Watkins
(Essex County A)
 

Edward Morris
(Essex County B)

20 - 10
Simon Kittle
(Essex County C)
 

Peter Hitchcock
(South Benfleet & Canvey)
8 - 18
Billy Gough
(Thorpe Bay B)

Simon Short
(Bournemouth Park C)
14 - 21
David McCathie
(Essex County J)

David McCathie
(Essex County J)

26 - 8
Steve Kerley
(Essex County E)
 

Steve Kerley
(Essex County E)

V
BYE

David Dar
(Essex County I)

16 - 15
Alan Whale
(Essex County F)

David Dar
(Essex County I)
9 - 17
Kevin Robertson
(Essex County K)

 

Kevin Robertson
(Essex County K)
13 - 17
Lee Jason Watkins
(Essex County A)

 

Kevin Robertson
(Essex County K)

V
BYE

Anthony Clarke
(Bournemouth Park A)

V
BYE

Anthony Clarke
(Bournemouth Park A)
W/O
Lee Jason Watkins
(Essex County A)

 

Lee Jason Watkins
(Essex County A)

V
BYE

STEPHEN LAVER
(Southend-On-Sea)

V
BYE

STEPHEN LAVER
(Southend-On-Sea)

20 - 9
Robert Locke
(Bournemouth Park B)
 

STEPHEN LAVER
(Southend-On-Sea)
20 - 22
Trevor Daughtrey
(Thorpe Bay A)

 

Trevor Daughtrey
(Thorpe Bay A)
8 - 24
Simon Kittle
(Essex County C)

 

Robert Locke
(Bournemouth Park B)

V
BYE

Jim Dutton
(Fairwood A)

25 - 8
Rhys Eyles
(Essex County G)

Jim Dutton
(Fairwood A)
7 - 17
Trevor Daughtrey
(Thorpe Bay A)

 

Trevor Daughtrey
(Thorpe Bay A)

W/O
Geoffrey Nattrass
(White Hall B)

Kevin Wood
(Essex County L)

15 - 12
John Stewart
(Essex County H)

Kevin Wood
(Essex County L)
16 - 23
Ian Day
(Rochford)

 

Ian Day
(Rochford)
17 - 21
Simon Kittle
(Essex County C)

 

Alex Rose
(White Hall A)
12 - 15
Ian Day
(Rochford)

Adam Miller
(Thorpe Bay C)

V
BYE

Adam Miller
(Thorpe Bay C)
9 - 17
Simon Kittle
(Essex County C)

 

Terry Burridge
(Fairwood B)
8 - 17
Simon Kittle
(Essex County C)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×